CosmeticOBS - L'Observatoire des cosmétiques

Acacia Decurrens Flower Cera (Acacia Decurrens Flower Wax) Add to my portfolio
pro subscription only feature
see our subscription plans

INCI Name
Acacia decurrens flower cera
English name
Acacia Decurrens Flower Cera (Acacia Decurrens Flower Wax)
CAS No.
98903-76-5
CE No.
308-877-4

Origins

  • Plant

CosIng functions

  1. Skin Conditioning Agent
  2. Skin Protecting Agent
  3. Emollient

Regulation

No restriction nor condition for use

Knowledge to date

Soon inline

© 2017-2019 CosmeticOBS