CosmeticOBS - L'Observatoire des cosmétiques

Asiatic Yarrow Flower, Leaf and Stem Extract Add to my portfolio
pro subscription only feature
see our subscription plans

INCI Name
Achillea asiatica flower/leaf/stem extract
English name
Asiatic Yarrow Flower, Leaf and Stem Extract
CAS No.
-
CE No.
-

Origins

  • Plant

CosIng functions

  1. Hair Conditioning Agent
  2. Humectant
  3. Skin Conditioning Agent

Regulation

No restriction nor condition for use

Knowledge to date

Soon inline

© 2018-2019 CosmeticOBS