CosmeticOBS - L'Observatoire des cosmétiques

Achillea Millefolium Flower Extract Add to my portfolio
pro subscription only feature
see our subscription plans

INCI Name
Achillea millefolium flower extract
English name
Achillea Millefolium Flower Extract
CAS No.
84082-83-7
CE No.
282-030-6

Origins

  • Plant

CosIng functions

  1. Antioxidant
  2. Humectant

Regulation

No restriction nor condition for use

Knowledge to date

Soon inline

© 2018-2019 CosmeticOBS