CosmeticOBS - L'Observatoire des cosmétiques

Glycyrrhiza Inflata Root Extract Add to my portfolio
pro subscription only feature
see our subscription plans

INCI Name
Glycyrrhiza inflata root extract
English name
Glycyrrhiza Inflata Root Extract
CAS No.
None
CE No.
None

Origins

  • Plant

CosIng functions

  1. Skin Conditioning Agent

Regulation

No restriction nor condition for use

Knowledge to date

Soon inline

© 2017-2019 CosmeticOBS