CosmeticOBS - L'Observatoire des cosmétiques

Lactobacillus Ferment Lysate Add to my portfolio
pro subscription only feature
see our subscription plans

INCI Name
Lactobacillus ferment lysate
English name
Lactobacillus Ferment Lysate
CAS No.
-
CE No.
-

Origins

  • Microbiology

CosIng functions

  1. Skin Conditioning Agent

Regulation

No restriction nor condition for use

Knowledge to date

Soon inline

© 2018-2019 CosmeticOBS