CosmeticOBS - L'Observatoire des cosmétiques

Magnolia Bark Extract Add to my portfolio
pro subscription only feature
see our subscription plans

INCI Name
Magnolia officinalis bark extract
English name
Magnolia Bark Extract
CAS No.
-
CE No.
-

Origins

  • Plant

CosIng functions

  1. Antimicrobial Agent
  2. Skin Conditioning Agent

Regulation

No restriction nor condition for use

Knowledge to date

Soon inline

© 2018-2019 CosmeticOBS