CosmeticOBS - L'Observatoire des cosmétiques

Melilotus Albus Flower/Leaf/Stem Extract Add to my portfolio
pro subscription only feature
see our subscription plans

INCI Name
Melilotus albus flower/leaf/stem extract
English name
Melilotus Albus Flower/Leaf/Stem Extract
CAS No.
-
CE No.
-

Origins

  • Plant

CosIng functions

  1. Antimicrobial Agent
  2. Antioxidant

Regulation

No restriction nor condition for use

Knowledge to date

Soon inline

© 2019-2019 CosmeticOBS