CosmeticOBS - L'Observatoire des cosmétiques

Menyanthes Trifoliata Leaf Extract Add to my portfolio
pro subscription only feature
see our subscription plans

INCI Name
Menyanthes trifoliata leaf extract
English name
Menyanthes Trifoliata Leaf Extract
CAS No.
84082-63-3
CE No.
282-009-1

Origins

  • Plant

CosIng functions

  1. Skin Conditioning Agent

Regulation

No restriction nor condition for use

Knowledge to date

Soon inline

© 2014-2019 CosmeticOBS