CosmeticOBS - L'Observatoire des cosmétiques

Japanese Bitter-Orange Fruit Extract Add to my portfolio
pro subscription only feature
see our subscription plans

INCI Name
Poncirus trifoliata fruit extract
English name
Japanese Bitter-Orange Fruit Extract
CAS No.
97553-50-9
CE No.
307-209-9

Origins

  • Plant

CosIng functions

  1. Skin Conditioning Agent

Regulation

No restriction nor condition for use

Knowledge to date

Soon inline

© 2018-2019 CosmeticOBS