CosmeticOBS - L'Observatoire des cosmétiques

Porphyridium Cruentum Extract Add to my portfolio
pro subscription only feature
see our subscription plans

INCI Name
Porphyridium cruentum extract
English name
Porphyridium Cruentum Extract
CAS No.
223751-77-7
CE No.
-

Origins

  • Plant

CosIng functions

  1. Skin Conditioning Agent

Regulation

No restriction nor condition for use

Knowledge to date

Soon inline

© 2017-2020 CosmeticOBS