Asiatic Yarrow Flower, Leaf and Stem Extract

Inci name
Achillea asiatica flower/leaf/stem extract
French name
Asiatic Yarrow Flower, Leaf and Stem Extract
CAS number.
-
EC number.
-
Other appellations
Achillea asiatica flower/leaf/stem extract | Achillea asiatica extract
Origins
  • Plant
CosIng functions
  • Hair Conditioning Agent
  • Humectant
  • Skin Conditioning Agent

Produits contenant cet ingrédient