CosmeticOBS - L'Observatoire des cosmétiques

Chrysanthemum Parthenium Flower Extract Add to my portfolio
pro subscription only feature
see our subscription plans

INCI Name
Chrysanthemum parthenium flower extract
English name
Chrysanthemum Parthenium Flower Extract
CAS No.
89997-65-9
CE No.
289-701-2

Origins

  • Plant

CosIng functions

  1. Skin Conditioning Agent

Regulation

No restriction nor condition for use

Knowledge to date

Soon inline

© 2017-2019 CosmeticOBS