CosmeticOBS - L'Observatoire des cosmétiques

Hydrolyzed Cockscomb Flower/Seed Extract Add to my portfolio
pro subscription only feature
see our subscription plans

INCI Name
Hydrolyzed celosia cristata flower/seed extract
English name
Hydrolyzed Cockscomb Flower/Seed Extract
CAS No.
-
CE No.
-

Origins

  • Plant
  • Synthetic

CosIng functions

  1. Skin Conditioning Agent

Regulation

No restriction nor condition for use

Knowledge to date

Soon inline

© 2018-2019 CosmeticOBS

Products containing this ingredient