Acacia Decurrens Flower Cera (Acacia Decurrens Flower Wax)

Inci name
Acacia decurrens flower cera
French name
Acacia Decurrens Flower Cera (Acacia Decurrens Flower Wax)
CAS number.
98903-76-5
EC number.
308-877-4
Other appellations
Acacia decurrens flower cera (Acacia decurrens flower wax) | Acacia decurrens flower cera | Acacia decurrens flower wax | Acacia decurrens (mimosa) flower wax
Origins
  • Plant
CosIng functions
  • Skin Conditioning Agent
  • Skin Protecting Agent
  • Emollient

Products containing this ingredient