Yarrow Essential Oil

Inci name
Achillea millefolium oil
French name
Yarrow Essential Oil
CAS number.
8022-07-9 / 84082-83-7
EC number.
- / 282-030-6
Other appellations
Achillea millefolium oil | Achillea millefolium (Yarrow) oil
Origins
  • Plant
CosIng functions
  • Antidandruff Agent
  • Cleansing Agent
  • Masking
  • Perfuming
  • Refreshing Agent
  • Soothing Agent
  • Tonic

Produits contenant cet ingrédient