Crajiru Extract

Inci name
Arrabidaea chica leaf/stem extract
French name
Crajiru Extract
CAS number.
Non attribué
EC number.
Non attribué
Other appellations
Arrabidaea chica leaf extract | Arrabidaea chica leaf/stem extract | Arrabidaea chica extract | Arrabidaea chica (Crajiru) leaf/stem extract | Arrabidaea chica (Crajiru) extract
Origins
  • Plant
CosIng functions
  • Antimicrobial Agent
  • Astringent
  • Cosmetic Colorant
  • Emollient
  • Skin Conditioning Agent

Produits contenant cet ingrédient