ex.VAT:
VAT:
inc.VAT:

Prepare your visit!

Camellia Sinensis (White Tea) Leaf Oil Extract

Inci name
Camellia sinensis leaf oil
French name
Camellia Sinensis (White Tea) Leaf Oil Extract
CAS number.
68916-73-4
EC number.
Other appellations
Camellia sinensis (White tea) leaf oil extract | Camellia sinensis leaf oil extract | Camellia sinensis eaf oil | Camellia sinensis (White Tea) Extract
Origins
  • Plant
CosIng functions
  • Antioxidant
  • Skin Conditioning Agent

Products containing this ingredient