Sunflower Seed Oil

Inci name
Helianthus annuus seed oil
French name
Sunflower Seed Oil
CAS number.
8001-21-6
EC number.
232-273-9
Other appellations
Helianthus annuus (Sunflower) seed oil / Huile de tournesol | Heliantus annuus seed oil | Helianthus annuus seed oil (Huile de tournesol) | Sunflower seed oil | Helianthus annuus seed oil / Sunflower seed oil | Helianthus annuus oil | helianthus annuus (sunflower) seed oil (helianthus annuus seed oil) | Helianthus annuus seed oil (Sunflower) | Helianthus annuus seed oil/Helianthuus annuus (Sunflower) seed oil | Helianthus annuus (Huile végétale de tournesol/Sunflower) seed oil | Helianthus annus (Sunflower) seed oil | Helianthus annuus (Sunflower) seed oil | Helianthus annuus seed oil/Sunflower seed oil | Helianthis annuus seed oil | Helianthus annuus seed oil
Origins
  • Plant
CosIng functions
  • Emollient
  • Masking
  • Skin Conditioning Agent

Produits contenant cet ingrédient