Jasminum Officinale Flower/Leaf Extract

Inci name
Jasminum officinale flower/leaf extract
French name
Jasminum Officinale Flower/Leaf Extract
CAS number.
90045-94-6
EC number.
289-960-1
Other appellations
Jasminum officinale flower extract | Jasminum officinale flower/leaf extract
Origins
  • Plant
CosIng functions
  • Masking
  • Moisturizing Agent
  • Fragrance Ingredient
  • Perfuming
  • Skin Conditioning Agent
  • Soothing Agent

Products containing this ingredient