ex.VAT:
VAT:
inc.VAT:

Prepare your visit!

Peas Extract

Inci name
Pisum sativum extract
French name
Peas Extract
CAS number.
90082-41-0
EC number.
290-130-6
Other appellations
Pisum sativum extract | Pisum sativum (Pea) extract | Pisum sativum seed extract | Pisum sativum (Pea) seed extract | Pisum sativum (Pea) peptide | Pisum sativum peptide
Origins
  • Plant
CosIng functions
  • Skin Conditioning Agent
  • Skin Protecting Agent

Products containing this ingredient