ex.VAT:
VAT:
inc.VAT:

Sigesbeckia Orientalis Extract

Inci name
Sigesbeckia orientalis extract
French name
Sigesbeckia Orientalis Extract
CAS number.
90106-87-9
EC number.
290-313-0
Other appellations
Sigesbeckia orientalis | Sigesbeckia orientalis extract | Sigesbeckia (Siegesbeckia) orientalis extract
Origins
  • Plant
CosIng functions
  • Skin Conditioning Agent
  • Tonic

Products containing this ingredient