ex.VAT:
VAT:
inc.VAT:

Quel est l’avenir de la parfumerie

Sodium Lauroyl Isethionate

Inci name
Sodium lauroyl isethionate
French name
Sodium Lauroyl Isethionate
CAS number.
7381-01-3
EC number.
230-949-8
Other appellations
Sodium lauroyl isethionate
Origins
  • Plant
  • Synthetic
CosIng functions
  • Surfactant
  • Skin Conditioning Agent
  • Hair Conditioning Agent
  • Foaming Agent
  • Cleansing Agent
  • Antistatic

Products containing this ingredient