Trimethylpentanediol/Adipic Acid/Glycerin Crosspolymer

Inci name
Trimethylpentanediol/adipic acid/glycerin crosspolymer
French name
Trimethylpentanediol/Adipic Acid/Glycerin Crosspolymer
CAS number.
-
EC number.
-
Other appellations
Trimethylpentanediol/adipic acid/glycerin crosspolymer
Origins
  • Plant
  • Synthetic
CosIng functions
  • Skin Conditioning Agent

Produits contenant cet ingrédient