ex.VAT:
VAT:
inc.VAT:

Wheat Germ Oil Unsaponifiables

Inci name
Triticum vulgare germ oil unsaponifiables
French name
Wheat Germ Oil Unsaponifiables
CAS number.
84012-44-2
EC number.
281-689-7
Other appellations
Triticum vulgare (Wheat) germ oil unsaponifiables | Triticum vulgare germ oil unsaponifiables
Origins
  • Plant
CosIng functions
  • Emollient
  • Hair Conditioning Agent
  • Skin Conditioning Agent

Products containing this ingredient