Ximenia Oil and Polyglycerin-6 Esters

Inci name
Ximenia americana seed oil polyglyceryl-6 esters
French name
Ximenia Oil and Polyglycerin-6 Esters
CAS number.
-
EC number.
-
Other appellations
Ximenia americana seed oil polyglyceryl-6 esters
Origins
  • Plant
  • Synthetic
CosIng functions
  • Emollient
  • Emulsifying Agent
  • Skin Conditioning Agent
  • Surfactant

Products containing this ingredient