ex.VAT:
VAT:
inc.VAT:

Prepare your visit!

Apricot Kernel Oil Polyglyceryl-4 Esters

Inci name
Apricot kernel oil polyglyceryl-4 esters
French name
Apricot Kernel Oil Polyglyceryl-4 Esters
CAS number.
EC number.
Other appellations
Apricot kernel oil polyglyceryl-4 esters
Origins
  • Plant
  • Synthetic
CosIng functions
  • Emollient
  • Emulsifying Agent
  • Skin Conditioning Agent
  • Surfactant

Products containing this ingredient