Lonicera Japonica Flower Extract

Inci name
Lonicera japonica flower extract
French name
Lonicera Japonica Flower Extract
CAS number.
223749-79-9
EC number.
Other appellations
Lonicera japonica flower extract | Lonicera japonica (Honeysuckle) flower extract | Lonica Japonica Extract | Lonicera Japonica Flower Extract (Honeysuckle)
Origins
  • Plant
CosIng functions
  • Skin Conditioning Agent

Products containing this ingredient