Lactobacillus/Mangosteen Pericarp Ferment Filtrate

Inci name
Product of the fermentation of mangosteen pericarp by the bacterium Lactobacillus
French name
Lactobacillus/Mangosteen Pericarp Ferment Filtrate
CAS number.
-
EC number.
-
Other appellations
Lactobacillus/mangosteen pericarp ferment filtrate
Origins
  • Plant
  • Microbiology
CosIng functions
  • Skin Conditioning Agent

Produits contenant cet ingrédient