ex.VAT:
VAT:
inc.VAT:

Your new online monitoring tool!

Sea Lettuce Extract

Inci name
Ulva lactuca extract
French name
Sea Lettuce Extract
CAS number.
97281-59-9
EC number.
306-561-0
Other appellations
Ulva lactuca extract | Ulva lactuca extract (Extrait d’algues Ulva lactula)
Origins
  • Plant
CosIng functions
  • Hair Conditioning Agent
  • Skin Conditioning Agent

Products containing this ingredient