ex.VAT:
VAT:
inc.VAT:

Your new online monitoring tool!

Albizia Julibrissin Bark Extract

Inci name
Albizia julibrissin bark extract
French name
Albizia Julibrissin Bark Extract
CAS number.
EC number.
Other appellations
Albizia julibrissin bark extract | Albizia julibrissin (Persian silk) bark extract
Origins
  • Plant
CosIng functions
  • Masking
  • Skin Conditioning Agent

Products containing this ingredient